- List
- Mixed
- Map
36 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,395,000
$1,395,000
24892 Golden Vista, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
MLS# OC25261816
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Newport Beach

$609,000
$609,000
1616 E Ocean BLVD #6, Long Beach, CA 90802
MLS# OC25151502
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Newport Beach

$610,000
$589,000
3.6%849 E Victoria ST #112, Carson, CA 90746
MLS# OC25066437
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Newport Beach

$446,000
$459,900
3.0%12035 Beverly BLVD #1A, Whittier, CA 90601
MLS# OC24237300
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Newport Beach

$510,000
$529,000
3.6%5040 Cavanagh RD, Los Angeles, CA 90032
MLS# OC24200744
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Newport Beach

$487,500
$495,000
1.5%35 Linden AVE #410, Long Beach, CA 90802
MLS# OC24224101
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Newport Beach

$1,650,000
$1,650,000
4404 Don Zarembo DR, Los Angeles, CA 90008
MLS# OC24238206
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Newport Beach

$800,000
$759,000
5.4%806 W 138th ST, Compton, CA 90222
MLS# OC24227785
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Newport Beach

$645,000
$645,000
6123 Haas AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90047
MLS# OC24192328
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Newport Beach

$208,000
$208,000
323 W 4th ST #106, Long Beach, CA 90802
MLS# OC24203234
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Long Beach

$1,500,000
$1,495,000
0.3%6583 W Manchester AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045
MLS# OC24056189
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Long Beach

$480,000
$474,000
1.3%35 Linden AVE #409, Long Beach, CA 90802
MLS# OC24145390
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Long Beach

$525,000
$525,000
4831 W 112th ST, Inglewood, CA 90304
MLS# OC24116366
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Long Beach

$1,240,000
$1,295,000
4.2%1971 Locust AVE, Long Beach, CA 90806
MLS# OC24061378
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Long Beach

$1,085,000
$1,075,000
0.9%320 N Enrose AVE, San Pedro, CA 90732
MLS# OC24061355
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Long Beach

$785,000
$775,000
1.3%4412 S Gramercy PL, Los Angeles, CA 90062
MLS# OC24078920
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Long Beach

$575,000
$575,000
11669 Crane CT, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
MLS# OC23172071
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Long Beach

$365,000
$340,000
7.4%49854 254th ST W, Lancaster, CA 93536
MLS# OC23076806
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Long Beach

$700,000
$700,000
4605 3rd AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90043
MLS# OC23036769
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Long Beach

$445,000
$445,000
4098 E Emory LN #10, Ontario, CA 91761
MLS# OC23034659
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Long Beach

$315,000
$308,000
2.3%29279 Arrowhead AVE, Barstow, CA 92311
MLS# OC22244151
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Long Beach

$825,000
$895,000
7.8%1825 Westholme AVE #3, Los Angeles, CA 90025
MLS# OC23044328
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Long Beach

$475,000
$475,000
13151 Keokuk ST, Victorville, CA 92395
MLS# OC23042055
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Long Beach

$665,000
$645,000
3.1%13717 Stanford CT, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# OC23025035
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engel & Voelkers Long Beach

- 1
- 2

Amy Hlad
Global Real Estate Advisor
amyhlad.@evrealestate.com
Engel & Völkers Long Beach
4913 2nd Street, Long Beach, CA 90803
Whether you're looking to buy or sell your home, I am here to guide you toward meeting your estate needs. Exceptional service is just a click away.